HOMETEAMSFANSDRAW & RESULTSSTATISTICSRULESNEWSPHOTOSTICKETSTV SCHEDULEMERCHANDISESPONSORSCONTACT US
:: Player Profile // ANZ Championship 


Vanessa Ware
Nickname: Nessy
Test Debut: --
Date of Birth: 26-10-1985
Height: 171
Positions:
Occupation:
Club:
Strengths:
State Honours:
17U, 19U, 21U, Opens
National Honours:
17/U TID, 19/U TID, 19/U Squad, 21/U Team,Australian Open Squad 2008-09
Other Interests:



ANZ Championship Fan Club

Official Merchandise


Official Merchandise